Twórcy

Producent
Project London Production Ltd
   
Koproducent
Grizzly Movie Investments:
Mariusz Łukowski
Paweł Matysiak
Scenariusz
James Johnson-Carter
Alek Kort (pseud.)
Pion Reżyserski  
Reżyser
Alek Kort (pseud.)
Reżyser Obsady
Sasha Robertson
  Sarah Trevis
  Konrad Bugaj
  Pawel Czajor
II Reżyser Plan - Polska Jakub Wielecki
II Reżyser Plan (U.K.) Michal Guga
II Reżyser Biuro
Agnieszka Krawczyńska
Script
Renata Gałuszka
   
Pion Produkcyjny
Producenci Daniel Macauliffe
C.Anoj Don
Mariusz Muskietorz
Alek Kort (pseud.)
Producent Liniowy
Magdalena Jaworska
Kierownik Produkcji:
Magdalena Jaworska
Koordynator Produkcji
Jagoda Domańska
Asystent Produkcji
Barbara Burska
Asystent Produkcji Grace Stack
Kierownik Planu
Ryszard Brożek
II Kierownik Produkcji (Polska) Kamila Kuś
II Kierownik Produkcji (U.K.)
Jonathon Wilde
Administrator Filmu Padma Akella
Księgowość Asa Fernandes
Księgowość Anna Ramut
   
Kamera / Światło / Grip  
Operator Obrazu Paweł Flis
Ostrzyciel
Katarzyna Świetlikowska
Asystent Kamery Michal Pruski
DIT / Podgląd Bartosz Minor
Mistrz Oświetlenia
Dariusz Maliński
Oświetlacz
Tomasz Mamcarz-Maliński
Oświetlacz
Stanisław De Virion-Zieliński
Oświetlacz
Mateusz Cichocki
Wózkarz Paweł Traut
Asystent Wózkarza
Krzysztof Bogdan
Obsługa Kranu
Artur Wildeman
   
Scenografia  
Scenograf
Katarzyna Śląska
Scenograf Planowy (Polska)
Katarzyna Kiersznowska
Scenograf Planowy (U.K.) Anna Żak
Rekwizytor Prowadzący (Polska)
Marcin Zakrzewski
Rekwizytor Prowadzący (U.K.)
Oliver Edinburgh
Asystent Rekwizytora (Polska)
Tomasz Purzycki
Asystent Rekwizytora (U.K.)
Krzysztof Staniszewski
Dyżurny Planu Marcin Sitek
Dyżurny Planu Maciej Sitek
   
Kostiumy i Charakteryzacja  
Kostiumograf Natalia Data
II Kostiumograf
Milena Jaroszek
Asystent Kostiumografa
Barbara Zyskowska
   
Charakteryzator Marcin Rodak
II Charakteryzator
Monika Podnajmer
Asystent Charakteryzatora
Agnieszka Dąbrowska
   
Muzyka  
Kompozytor DJ Uner
Music Supervisor Alex Montoya
   
Sound Department  
Operator Dźwięku
Mariusz Wysocki
Mikrofoniarz
Krzysztof Bogucki
Mikrofoniarz Bartosz Nowak
Sprzęt Dźwiękowy
Monika Krzanowska
   
Kaskaderzy  
Koordynator Kaskaderski
(Polska)
Grzegorz Jurek
Kaskader Paweł Pliszka
Koordynator Kaskaderski
(U.K.)
Zarene Dallas
Kaskader Marc Chennel
   
PR i Making of  
Public Relations
Katarzyna Alińska
Making of Polska
Jakub Węgliński
Making of Londyn Josh Cawthorn
 
Jamie Bezencenet
Making of Ibiza
Radosław Mroczek
   
Ibiza Unit  
II Reżyser Planowy
Satya Zoa Hyllested
Koordynator Statystów Rafa De Siira
Kierownik Produkcji Ibiza
Aleksandra Cyganek
Kierownik Planu
Rodrick Schroeder
II Kierownik ds. Lokacji Mahdi Medina
Dyżurny Planu Inaki Delgado
Dyżurny Planu Raul Tomrrero
Pomoc Na Planie Alberto Hoek
Pomoc Na Planie Beatriz Chica
Operator Kamery
Mateusz Wichłacz
Ostrzyciel Adam Jedynak
Asystent Kamery/ Drone Filip Jurzyk
DIT Marcin Kukla
Podgląd Video Michał Frączek
Mistrz Oświetlenia
Łukasz Głaszczka
Oświetlacz
Patryk Zadrożny
Oświetlacz Andrzej Gora
Oświetlacz
Andrzej Kiełbasiński
II Scenograf Jessica Morris
II Scenograf
Zuzanna Skurtys
Asystent Scenografii
Wyndham Harris
   
Kostiumograf
Małgorzata Karpiuk
II Kostiumograf
Magdalena Adamczyk
Charakteryzator
Katarzyna Woźniak
Charakteryzator
Klaudyna Góralska
Operator Dźwięku
Emilio Manuel Sanchez
Mikrofoniarz
Javier Otegui Del Campo
   
Postprodukcja  
   
Montażysta
Tomasz Poszwiński
   
Di Factory  
Producenci
Jędrzej Sabliński
  Rafał Golis
Producent Wykonawczy
Julia Skorupska
Koordynator Produkcji Robert Stasz
Asystent Postprodukcji Zofia Syroka
Di Supervisor
Kamil Rutkowski
Conforming Michał Magoń
 
Sylwester Jabłoński
Digital Colour Grading Michał Herman
Mastering DCP
Michał Krajewski
Data Wrangler
Bartosz Kanadys
  Kamil Komorek
 
Sylwester Jabłoński
Lead VFX Artist
Radosław Rekita
VFX Maciej Mika
  Artur Żok
 
Krzysztof Rekita
 
Adrian Bałtowski

Copyright DJ Film, 2017
all rights reserved

PL EN